Abby Isabel Gregg

About Abby Isabel Gregg

Bio

No Bio Yet

Birth Info

Birthdate

December 26 1875

Birth Place

Elm Grove, WI

Death Info

Date of Death

1933

Alternate Names

People Tags

No tags assigned

Spouse/s

No Spouse Listed

Generation

Great Grandparents Generation

Relationship to Base Person

Great Grand Aunt

Lineages

Additional Info

Materials

Research

© Evan H Gregg 2021

Need A Login?