Hattie Louisa Hanks

About Hattie Louisa Hanks

Bio

No Bio Yet

Birth Info

Birthdate

July 16 1850

Birth Place

Granville, WI

Death Info

Date of Death

June 7 1934

City Where Died

St Paul, MN

Alternate Names

People Tags

No tags assigned

Generation

2G Grandparents Generation

Relationship to Base Person

2nd Great Grandmother

Lineages

Additional Info

Materials

Research

© Evan H Gregg 2021

Need A Login?