Katherine Clyde Gregg

About Katherine Clyde Gregg

Bio

No Bio Yet

Birth Info

Birthdate

April 24 1855

Birth Place

Elm Grove, WI

Death Info

Date of Death

January 7 1908

Alternate Names

People Tags

No tags assigned

Spouse/s

No Spouse Listed

Children

No Children Listed

Generation

2G Grandparents Generation

Relationship to Base Person

2nd Great Grand Aunt

Lineages

No Lineage Info

Additional Info

Materials

Research

© Evan H Gregg 2021

Need A Login?