Jacob Isaaki Berglund

About Jacob Isaaki Berglund

Bio

No Bio Yet

Birth Info

Birthdate

April 5 1854

Birth Place

Evijärvi, Finland

Death Info

Date of Death

December 30 1938

City Where Died

Ludington, MI

Alternate Names

Siblings

No Siblings Listed

Generation

2G Grandparents Generation

Relationship to Base Person

2nd Great Grandfather

Lineages

Additional Info

Materials

Research

© Evan H Gregg 2021

Need A Login?